WOMANIAEMPIRE.COM
web sites contain material intended for adults!

I confirm, that I am adult person, I am at least 21 years old and I agree with these Terms of Use

I CONFIRM
 

PUBLIC REGIONAL SLAVE 0023

I. PERSONAL DETAILS

Number: 0023
Nickname: Daniel (EXKREMENTO)
E-mail address: daniel82schweis@gmx.de
State (country): Deutschland
Town (village): Berlin
Year of birth: 1982

Languages — very well: Deutsch
Languages — partially: Englisch (very little)

II. PROVIDED SERVICES

A) Online services:

  • homework slave for Lady Students (specify subjects): Haus- und Putzsklave
  • other (describe): Chauffeur, Masseur, Butler, Gärtner, Handwerker

B) Travelling – specific services for Ladies on travels

I am usable for town / region / country (state): Berlin / Berlin
As a servant/slave for:

  • my town / my region guide () companion — accompaniment (club, restaurant, theatre, etc.)
  • luggagecarrier, bell-boy
  • classic personal slave / maid

C) Regional (local) services (mostly for Ladies who live in my region)

City / Region: Deutschland / Berlin
Town / Region: Berlin / Berlin
Timeoptions for service — specify days and hours: Jeden Tag ab 18:00 bis 24:00 (Samstag und Sonntag - 24h)

  • chauffeur (attach photograph of your car)
  • waiter
  • shoecleaning
  • gardener
  • moving
  • car washing
  • house guard
  • painting
  • plumbingwork
  • electricaiwork
  • object for photographing / filming
  • object for relaxation — BDSM
  • massages
  • photographer
  • cameraman